PluginsVersionUpdateDownload
Baseline1.2.820-2-2018
Camera1.1.820-6-2017
Candid1.6.62-3-2018
Checkout2.0.929-1-2018
Lenscap1.4.218-4-2018
Meteor1.1.06-6-2018
Paperback1.7.829-1-2018
Transmit2.1.818-5-2018
Typable2.3.25-1-2018