PluginsVersion UpdateDownload
Soliloquy CSS Addon2.2.12017-03-05
Soliloquy Responsive WordPress Slider Plugin2.5.52018-03-31
Soliloquy – Carousel Addon 2.2.12.2.12018-06-08
Soliloquy - Defaults Addon2.1.22018-06-08
Soliloquy - Dynamic Addon2.3.22018-06-08
Soliloquy - Featured Content Addon2.4.42018-06-08
Soliloquy - Instagram Addon2.2.32018-06-08
Soliloquy - Lightbox Addon2.3.12018-06-08
Soliloquy - PDF Addon1.0.12018-06-08
Soliloquy - Pinterest Addon2.2.02018-06-08
Soliloquy - Protection Addon1.1.02018-06-08
Soliloquy - Schedule Addon2.3.22018-06-08
Soliloquy - Themes Addon2.2.02018-06-08
Soliloquy - Thumbnails Addon2.3.32018-06-08
Soliloquy - WooCommerce Addon1.1.32018-06-08