Plugins Version UpdateDownload
Sensei BadgeOS1.0.42016-09-14
Sensei Certificates1.0.172017-11-03
Sensei Content Drip1.0.92018-05-13
Sensei Course Participants1.1.32017-05-30
Sensei Course Progress1.0.72018-04-08
Sensei LMS WordPress Plugin1.10.12018-04-12
Sensei Media Attachments1.0.02017-07-11
Sensei Share Your Grade1.0.32017-05-30