PluginsVersionUpdateDownload
MonsterInsights Ads Addon1.0.72018-06-05
MonsterInsights AMP Addon1.1.62018-06-05
MonsterInsights Dimensions Addon1.1.42018-06-05
MonsterInsights eCommerce Addon7.0.72018-06-05
MonsterInsights Facebook Instant Articles Addon1.0.52018-06-05
MonsterInsights Forms Tracking Addon1.1.12018-06-05
MonsterInsights Google Optimize Addon1.1.12018-06-05
MonsterInsights Performance Addon1.3.12018-06-05
MonsterInsights Pro Google Analytics Plugin7.0.152018-06-05