PluginsVersionUpdateDownload
Gravity Perks Auto login1.3.32018-06-05
Gravity Perks Better user Activation1.1.42018-06-05
Gravity Perks Comment Blacklist1.2.62018-06-05
Gravity Perks Conditional Logic Dates1.0.52018-06-20
Gravity Perks Conditional Pricing1.2.362018-06-05
Gravity Perks CopyCat1.4.222018-06-05
Gravity Perks Disable entries creation1.0.82018-06-05
Gravity Perks eCommerce Fields1.0.172018-06-05
Gravity Perks Email User1.3.62018-06-05
Gravity Perks Expand Text Area1.0.42018-06-05
Gravity Perks LimiCheckBoxes1.2.32018-06-05
Gravity Perks Limit Choice1.6.232018-06-05

Gravity Perks Limit Dates1.0.122018-06-05
Gravity Perks Limit Submision1 Beta 1.22018-06-05
Gravity Perks Live Preview1.2.102018-06-03
Gravity Perks Limit Preview1.2.102018-06-05
Gravity Perks Media Librairy1.0.102018-06-05
Gravity Perks Multipage Form Navigation1.O.32018-06-05
Gravity Perks Nested Forms1 Beta 62018-08-01
Gravity Perks Pay per Word1.1.22018-06-05
Gravity Perks Paypal One time fee2 Beta 1.12018-06-05
Gravity Perks Placeholder1.3.42018-06-05
Gravity Perks Post Content Merge Tags1.1.52018-06-05
Gravity Perks Preview Submision1.2.102018-07-16
Gravity Perks Price Range1.0.42018-06-05
Gravity Perks Read Only1.3.42018-06-05
Gravity Perks Reload Forms1.1.142018-06-05
Gravity Perks Terms of service1.3.92018-06-05
Gravity Perks Unique ID1.3.142018-08-01
Gravity Perks Word Count1.4.52018-06-05
Gravity Perks WordPress Plugin2.0.92018-07-19