PluginsVersionsLast UpdateDownload
Elementor Pro (Pro Templates Included)2.5.52019-04-11
Unlimited Elements for Elementor 1.3.102019-04-10
Anywhere Elementor2.11.42019-03-29
Ultimate Addon Elementor2.11.42019-04-06
Elementor Addons2.6.32019-04-14
Elementor Extras1.9.112018-07-10
Elementor Pack2.6.02018-10-22
Elementor Essential Addons2.12.32018-10-22
Elementor White Label1.0.42018-10-02
Elementor Premiums Addons1.4.72019-04-06
Elementor Jet Engine1.2.02018-10-22
Elementor Jet Pop UP1.1.02018-10-02
Elementor Jet Review1.1.22018-10-02
Elementor Jet Parallax1.0.42018-10-02
Elementor Jet Blog2.1.122019-04-18
Elementor Jet Woobuider1.3.42018-10-26
Elementor Jet Blocks1.1.32018-10-02
Elegants Tabs for Elementor 1.0.02018-11-26
Briefcase Elementor Widgets1.3.12018-10-22
Total recipe Generator For Elementor1.5.12019-04-10