PluginsVersionUpdateDownload
Storefront Blog Customiser1.2.3 2018-03-10
Storefront Footer Bar1.0.32017-11-29
Storefront Hamburger Menu1.2.12017-08-01
Storefront Homepage Contact Section1.0.32017-08-01
Storefront Mega Menus1.6.12018-03-10
Storefront Official WooCommerce Theme2.2.72018-01-23
Storefront Parallax Hero1.5.62018-03-27
Storefront Powerpack1.4.102018-07-21
Storefront Pricing Tables1.1.02018-03-10
Storefront Product Hero1.2.132017-09-22
Storefront Product Pagination1.2.32018-02-04
Storefront Product Sharing1.0.52018-03-21
Storefront Reviews1.0.22017-08-01
Storefront Sticky Add to Cart1.1.82017-12-23